Section Image

Dustin Anglum

Lakeland Real Estate NEOK
11 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$65K - $285K Price Range
$154.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dustin

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$227,500
Average Sale Price
$227,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$587,500
Average Sale Price
$195,833
Price Range
$75K - $285K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$467,000
Average Sale Price
$233,500
Price Range
$217K - $250K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,235,000
Average Sale Price
$137,222
Price Range
$6K - $285K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$467,000
Average Sale Price
$233,500
Price Range
$217K - $250K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dustin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 204687

Dustin Anglum