Section Image

Jacob Kilgore

Joseph Carter Realty-Lake and Local
58 Closed Sales
$13.9M Total Value
$81.5K - $865K Price Range
$239.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jacob

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Commercial
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,420,013
Average Sale Price
$263,078
Price Range
$35K - $753K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$489,000
Average Sale Price
$489,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$5,316,513
Average Sale Price
$265,826
Price Range
$35K - $753K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$739,000
Average Sale Price
$369,500
Price Range
$250K - $489K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
48
Total Value
$11,898,908
Average Sale Price
$247,894
Price Range
$20K - $865K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,977,000
Average Sale Price
$197,700
Price Range
$12K - $489K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jacob's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jacob Kilgore