Section Image

Katrina Parks

Responds Quickly
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Paracle
19 Closed Sales
$9.7M Total Value
$92.5K - $2.3M Price Range
$508.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Katrina

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,960,000
Average Sale Price
$826,667
Price Range
$525K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$855,000
Average Sale Price
$427,500
Price Range
$415K - $440K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,960,000
Average Sale Price
$826,667
Price Range
$525K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,331,900
Average Sale Price
$443,967
Price Range
$415K - $477K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$5,897,500
Average Sale Price
$589,750
Price Range
$93K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,762,375
Average Sale Price
$418,042
Price Range
$181K - $775K

Katrina's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Katrina Parks

Responds Quickly