Section Image

MELISSA ZELL

RUHL & RUHL REALTORS
43 Closed Sales
$8.1M Total Value
$115K - $510K Price Range
$188.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About MELISSA

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,452,050
Average Sale Price
$145,205
Price Range
$35K - $281K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$415,000
Average Sale Price
$207,500
Price Range
$80K - $335K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$1,924,550
Average Sale Price
$160,379
Price Range
$35K - $281K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,655,122
Average Sale Price
$183,902
Price Range
$50K - $350K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$4,214,050
Average Sale Price
$183,220
Price Range
$35K - $355K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$3,885,042
Average Sale Price
$194,252
Price Range
$11K - $510K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

MELISSA's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois S69973000/475.204087
Agent Photo

MELISSA ZELL