About Neika
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neika's Listings and Deals
Neika's Active Listings
-
$769,000
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,556 Sq Ft
- 9508 Hwy 191
- Pinedale, WY
This unique and beautiful property will check all of the boxes. It has all of the modern farmhouse vibes you've been searching for. Updated 4 bed 2 bath home with Mountain Views from every angle. Open concept Kitchen and Living Room with floor to ceiling windows in the vaulted living room to enjoy the most beautiful sunsets. Home sits on over 12 acres and has a chicken coop and large greenhouse
Neika Boulter Real Estate of Wyoming, LLC.
-
$330,000
- Land
- 4.5 Acres
- $73,333 per Acre
- TBD S Point
- Pinedale, WY
Imagine waking up to the sunrise over the Wind River Peak Mountain Range, as well as watch the sunset over the Wyoming Range. This large parcel of land, perched above the Town of Pinedale is the perfect spot for your custom built home! The back portion (East End) slopes down into the hay meadow below so no one will ever build behind you to block the Mountain View. Talk with your Contractor for
Neika Boulter Real Estate of Wyoming, LLC.
-
$119,000
- Land
- 2.32 Acres
- $51,293 per Acre
- 87 AND 88 Merrimac Trail
- Boulder, WY
This 2.32-acre parcel sits at the end of Merrimac Trail, offering exceptional privacy and direct access to over 600 acres of adjoining State Land. Capture stunning, unobstructed views of the Wind River Range from your future home. The natural slope of the lot is ideal for a daylight basement, creating endless possibilities for design and layout. Whether you're seeking tranquility, space, or
Neika Boulter Real Estate of Wyoming, LLC.
-
$295,000
- Land
- 20 Acres
- $14,750 per Acre
- TBD Yellowstone Rd
- Rock Springs, WY
Need some space?! This 20-acre lot has many improvements to boast! Leveled with a number of building sites available, electricity at the property line, a well, easement through neighboring property to access the lot with gravel in place for a road, and BLM-public lands directly east. This property has been re-zoned to R-R which allows a lot of options for best use of the property! Bring your
Neika Boulter Real Estate of Wyoming, LLC
-
$135,000
- Land
- 0.44 Acre
- $306,818 per Acre
- TBD Lot 10 McCoy Dr
- Pinedale, WY
*You can purchase the adjoining lot in addition to this to have nearly a FULL acre. Unique lot just less than 1/2 acre with Seasonal water and Mountain Views. Public utilities and natural gas at lot lines. Located on Paved and maintained road in the Town of Pinedale. Flat and buildable lot in a desirable subdivision. Close to town amenities as well as Soda Lake and Willow Lake. Enjoy bike paths
Neika Boulter Real Estate of Wyoming, LLC.
-
$135,000
- Land
- 0.42 Acre
- $321,429 per Acre
- TBD Lot 9 McCoy Dr
- Pinedale, WY
Unique lot just less than 1/2 acre with Seasonal water and Mountain Views. You can purchase the adjoining lot in addition to this to have nearly a FULL acre. Public utilities and natural gas at lot lines. Located on Paved and maintained road in the Town of Pinedale. Flat and buildable lot in a desirable subdivision. Close to town amenities as well as Soda Lake and Willow Lake. Enjoy bike paths to
Neika Boulter Real Estate of Wyoming, LLC.
-
$135,000
- Land
- 0.36 Acre
- $375,000 per Acre
- TBD LOT 80 Klein Loop
- Pinedale, WY
Build your Duplex or Single Family home on this wonderful corner lot in the desirable Split Diamond Meadows Subdivision. This lot is located just a few minutes from Downtown Pinedale and yet you'll enjoy Close access to Soda Lake and Willow Lake, and multiple Bike Paths.
Neika Boulter Real Estate of Wyoming, LLC.
-
$135,000
- Land
- 0.4 Acre
- $337,500 per Acre
- LOT 35 Cantlin Place
- Pinedale, WY
Wonderful corner lot in a desirable subdivision with Town water/sewer, power and natural gas to the lot line. Just under half an acre, and located on paved roads with year round access. Call today or drive by and call with any questions.
Neika Boulter Real Estate of Wyoming, LLC.
Recently Sold
-
$79,900 Sold Apr 27, 2026
Last List Price- Land
- 2.50 Acre Lot
- 0 Lot 129 Green River Ranch
- Unit 26-233
- Daniel, WY
- 54 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $399K
Neika Boulter Real Estate of Wyoming, LLC.
-
$646,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,780 Sq Ft
- 1350 Arroyo Place
- Pinedale, WY
- $363/SF
- 213 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $621K
Neika Boulter Real Estate of Wyoming, LLC.
-
$39,000 Sold Feb 6, 2026
Last List Price- Land
- 1.15 Acre Lot
- 139 Merrimac Trail
- Pinedale, WY
- 229 Days On Market
Neika Boulter Real Estate of Wyoming, LLC.
-
$499,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,474 Sq Ft
- 210 Spruce St
- Pinedale, WY
- $339/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $489K
Neika Boulter Real Estate of Wyoming, LLC.
-
$769,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,792 Sq Ft
- 825 Mccoy Dr
- Pinedale, WY
- $429/SF
- 157 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $745K
Neika Boulter Real Estate of Wyoming, LLC.
-
$163,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025
Last List Price- Land
- 5.06 Acre Lot
- 0 Calico Trails Lot 10
- Unit 25-419
- Pinedale, WY
- 201 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $154K
Neika Boulter Real Estate of Wyoming, LLC.
-
$470,000 Sold Aug 1, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,560 Sq Ft
- 418 Par Ave
- Pinedale, WY
- $301/SF
- 43 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $478K
Neika Boulter Real Estate of Wyoming, LLC.
-
$755,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025
Last List Price- Land
- 70.75 Acre Lot
- 2 Binning Ranch Rd
- Pinedale, WY
- 88 Days On Market
Neika Boulter Real Estate of Wyoming, LLC.
-
Price Undisclosed Sold May 13, 2025
- Land
- 10.86 Acre Lot
- 11 Windriver Peaks Dr
- Pinedale, WY
- 428 Days On Market
Neika Boulter Real Estate of Wyoming, LLC.
Other Experience