Section Image

Patricia North

Alliance Realty Group
39 Closed Sales
$15.7M Total Value
$272K - $770K Price Range
$401.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Patricia

I specialize in customer service, working honestly, ethically and with integrity. Exceeding your expectations in any real estate transaction is my goal. I represent my clients in the purchases, sales and rentals of properties in Bonita Springs, Cape Coral, Estero, Fort Myers, Lehigh Acres, Naples and Sanibel. I keep current of all transactions in these areas and I'm also very knowledgeable of the local schools, employers and activities which impact these markets.
Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,137,500
Average Sale Price
$395,192
Price Range
$150K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$579,000
Average Sale Price
$579,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$6,835,487
Average Sale Price
$427,218
Price Range
$150K - $770K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$784,000
Average Sale Price
$392,000
Price Range
$205K - $579K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
33
Total Value
$12,946,887
Average Sale Price
$392,330
Price Range
$150K - $770K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,727,100
Average Sale Price
$454,517
Price Range
$205K - $675K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Patricia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida #258003281
Agent Photo

Patricia North