Section Image

RACHEL WHEELER

Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties
35 Closed Sales
$11.2M Total Value
$233.9K - $575K Price Range
$319.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About RACHEL

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$495,000
Average Sale Price
$247,500
Price Range
$235K - $260K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$997,800
Average Sale Price
$332,600
Price Range
$245K - $403K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$960,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000
Price Range
$235K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,363,490
Average Sale Price
$373,721
Price Range
$245K - $555K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$5,245,900
Average Sale Price
$291,439
Price Range
$38K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$5,945,033
Average Sale Price
$349,708
Price Range
$105K - $555K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

RACHEL's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction
Agent License: Florida #SL3216143
Agent Photo

RACHEL WHEELER