About Stefanie
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Neighborhoods Stefanie is Experienced In
Stefanie's Listings and Deals
Stefanie's Recent Active Listings
-
$189,000
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,576 Sq Ft
- 1608 Rockwood Ct
- Clinton, IA
Check out this beautiful well maintained quad level home is situated on a "country feel" cul de sac. Entry level offers a cozy sitting/TV area with 1/2 bath and leads out to a patio area overlooking the back yard. The spacious living room is open to the informal dining room and kitchen offering solid surface countertops, island eating, and pantry. the upper level highlights 3 bedrooms with
Stefanie Burmahl eXp Realty
-
$412,000
- Land
- 41 Acres
- $9,944 per Acre
- 1408 Cedarview Dr
- Muscatine, IA
Discover a rare opportunity to own a truly one-of-a-kind property offering 41.43 acres of scenic beauty and investment potential. With approximately 1,900 feet of water frontage, this expansive parcel provides stunning views, direct access to the water, and endless possibilities for recreation or future development. The property currently features 13 established lots, all rented on year-long
Stefanie Burmahl eXp Realty
-
$269,900
- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,492 Sq Ft
- 220 N Arcade St
- Maquoketa, IA
Set on nearly a full acre in Maquoketa, this fully remodeled home offers the space, updates, and amenities you've been looking for. Renovated top-to-bottom within the last two years, this 5-bedroom, 2-bath property blends modern finishes with everyday functionality. 2-bedrooms & 1 full bath on the main level. Basement has 3-bedrooms, 1 full bath & a walkout basement. Inside, you'll find a
Stefanie Burmahl eXp Realty
-
$165,900
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 973 Sq Ft
- 127 S Mississippi St
- Blue Grass, IA
Small Town Living! Check out this 2-bed 1-bath Blue Grass home! Primarily bedroom & bathroom on the main level. Upper level could be used as 3-bedrooms. Basement is great for storage and has been waterproofed. Detached 634sqft garage. Many updates over the years. Schedule your showing today!
Stefanie Burmahl eXp Realty
-
$230,000
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 5,095 Sq Ft
- 1012 5th Ave S
- Clinton, IA
Step into timeless charm and opportunity with this stunning 5-bedroom, 4-bath historic home nestled in the heart of Clinton, IA. Situated on a spacious .61-acre lot, this property offers the perfect blend of classic character and modern-day potential. Boasting three full levels of living space, this home is rich with architectural detail-from original woodwork and grand staircases to tall
Stefanie Burmahl eXp Realty
-
$39,900
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,524 Sq Ft
- 302 E 2nd St
- Prophetstown, IL
Fixer upper in Prophetstown! Steps from the Rock River & Prophetstown State Park! 4-bed 2-bath two story home. Property has some damage from a previous fire. Garage was torn down but the actual home suffered minimal damage from the fire. Sold as-is where-is. Schedule your showing today!
Stefanie Burmahl eXp Realty
-
$235,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,444 Sq Ft
- 5 Valley View Dr
- Blue Grass, IA
Tons of potential with this Blue Grass home in the Hickory Hills subdivision! All new furnace, AC, electrical, water heater in 2023. Basement walls have be re-supported and garage foundation completely re-done. Just needs your finishing cosmetic touches! 1.16 acre lot!
Stefanie Burmahl eXp Realty
-
$315,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,486 Sq Ft
- 2914 44th St
- Rock Island, IL
Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort and fun. Inside, you'll find a stunning kitchen with stylish finishes, abundant cabinet space, and room to gather. The home features a bright, functional layout with spacious bedrooms Step outside and experience your own personal oasis-complete with an inground pool for summer days and a basketball court for
Stefanie Burmahl eXp Realty
-
$132,500
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,005 Sq Ft
- 505 E Main St
- Morrison, IL
Beautiful character-filled 2 story home offering over 2,000 sq. ft. of living space, including a fully finished basement! Inside, you'll find a functional layout with generous room sizes, natural light, and vintage charm throughout. Office on the main level could be converted to a bedroom! One bathroom on each level. Located just minutes from downtown Morrison, schools, and parks, this home
Stefanie Burmahl eXp Realty
Recently Sold
-
$138,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,389 Sq Ft
- 734 W 17th St
- Davenport, IA
- 1% Below List
- $99/SF
- 114 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $135K
Stefanie Burmahl eXp Realty
-
$144,000 Sold Apr 25, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 2,005 Sq Ft
- 1500 9th St NW
- Clinton, IA
- 1% Below List
- $72/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $139K
Stefanie Burmahl eXp Realty
-
$150,000 Sold Apr 7, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,400 Sq Ft
- 617 6th St
- Camanche, IA
- 9% Below List
- $107/SF
- 41 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $165K
Stefanie Burmahl eXp Realty
-
$172,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 2,160 Sq Ft
- 1313 Blackhawk Ln
- Camanche, IA
- $80/SF
- 16 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $176K
Stefanie Burmahl eXp Realty
-
$330,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,352 Sq Ft
- 4836 W Pleasant St
- Davenport, IA
- 4% Below List
- $140/SF
- 77 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $329K
Stefanie Burmahl eXp Realty
-
$131,325 Sold Jan 16, 2026
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 988 Sq Ft
- 2130 E 38th St
- Davenport, IA
- $133/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $128K
Stefanie Burmahl eXp Realty
-
$340,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,464 Sq Ft
- 2230 Emerald Dr
- Davenport, IA
- $138/SF
- 75 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $333K
Stefanie Burmahl eXp Realty
-
$117,500 Sold Dec 1, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,100 Sq Ft
- 2320 23rd St
- Unit A
- Moline, IL
- 1% Below List
- $107/SF
- 24 Days On Market
Stefanie Burmahl eXp Realty
-
$117,500 Sold Dec 1, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,100 Sq Ft
- 2320 23rd Street A
- Moline, IL
- 1% Below List
- $107/SF
- 24 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $116K
Stefanie Burmahl eXp Realty