Section Image

Tina Ott

United Real Estate Premier
3 Closed Sales
$1.2M Total Value
$317K - $480K Price Range
$407.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tina

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$425,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$742,000
Average Sale Price
$371,000
Price Range
$317K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$479,950
Average Sale Price
$479,950

Tina's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Virginia 0225190977

Tina Ott