About Tony
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Neighborhoods Tony is Experienced In
-
1 Sale
Tony's Listings and Deals
Tony's Active Listings
-
$175,000
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 711 Sq Ft
- 720 8th Ave S
- Great Falls, MT
In today’s market, finding a home with a garage at this price point is a rare event. 720 8th Ave S represents a straightforward opportunity for a first-time buyer to stop paying rent or for an investor to pick up a high-yield rental property. This home is 100% livable and ready for immediate occupancy, offering a practical solution for those seeking affordability without sacrificing independence.
Tony Peres Dascoulias Realty Group
-
$675,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,704 Sq Ft
- 21 Windsor Ln
- Great Falls, MT
Freedom, Function, and Frontier: The Ultimate Montana Multi-Use Estate Imagine a property that doesn’t just house your life, but fuels your deepest passions. Welcome to 21 Windsor Lane, a rare 29-acre sanctuary that perfectly balances the rugged independence of Montana living with the modern convenience of being located just 12 to 15 minutes from the heart of Great Falls. Whether you are a
Tony Peres Dascoulias Realty Group
-
$274,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,830 Sq Ft
- 2619 1st Ave N
- Great Falls, MT
Step back in time with this 1930s cottage that balances vintage charm with a highly functional floor plan. Designed for effortless living, the main level features everything you need for daily life, including the primary living areas, a three-quarter bath, and a conveniently located laundry area(washer and dryer stays). The heart of the home flows from a large, inviting living room into a formal
Tony Peres Dascoulias Realty Group
-
$365,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,540 Sq Ft
- 629 35th Ave NE
- Great Falls, MT
Don't let a nervous buyer's exit be your missed opportunity! This Northeast Great Falls home is back on the market at no fault of the seller! Skyline Charm in this Storybook Cottage with Main-Level Living! Welcome to this inviting home in the highly desirable Skyline neighborhood. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath cottage perfectly blends timeless curb appeal with the functional features that make Montana
Tony Peres Dascoulias Realty Group
-
$199,900
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 924 Sq Ft
- 30 Golden Valley Loop
- Great Falls, MT
5-Acre Hilltop Sanctuary: Freedom, Views, and a 10-Minute Commute! Rarely does an opportunity combine this level of freedom and convenience. Perched on a hill at 30 Golden Valley Loop, this 5-acre property offers commanding West/Southwest views and the sought-after "Big Sky" feel, all while being a stress-free 10-minute drive back to Great Falls. The best part? There are NO HOA FEES and NO
Tony Peres Dascoulias Realty Group
Recently Sold
-
$265,000 Sold May 14, 2026
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,488 Sq Ft
- 1600 12th Ave S
- Great Falls, MT
- $178/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $217K
Tony Peres Dascoulias Realty Group
-
$359,900 Sold Dec 16, 2025
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,292 Sq Ft
- 3419 7th Ave S
- Great Falls, MT
- $157/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $352K
Tony Peres Dascoulias Realty Group
-
$255,000 Sold Dec 8, 2025
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,632 Sq Ft
- 1104 7th Ave S
- Great Falls, MT
- $156/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $242K
Tony Peres Dascoulias Realty Group
-
$400,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,978 Sq Ft
- 321 28th Ave NW
- Great Falls, MT
- $202/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $394K
Tony Peres Dascoulias Realty Group
-
$259,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 2,492 Sq Ft
- 2726 7th Ave N
- Great Falls, MT
- $104/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $260K
Tony Peres Dascoulias Realty Group
-
$315,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,456 Sq Ft
- 2527 1st Ave S
- Great Falls, MT
- $216/SF
- 24 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $314K
Tony Peres Dascoulias Realty Group
-
$369,900 Sold Aug 12, 2025
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,904 Sq Ft
- 767 33rd Ave NE
- Great Falls, MT
- $194/SF
- 65 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $367K
Tony Peres Dascoulias Realty Group
-
$96,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,400 Sq Ft
- 611 3rd Ave SW
- Choteau, MT
- $69/SF
- 84 Days On Market
Tony Peres Dascoulias Realty Group
-
$499,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,400 Sq Ft
- 870 Franklin Ave
- Great Falls, MT
- $208/SF
- 23 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $483K
Tony Peres Dascoulias Realty Group