Section Image

Victoria Battiest

Dreams and Streams, LLC
20 Closed Sales
$7.9M Total Value
$47.3K - $1.4M Price Range
$392.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Victoria

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Other
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,925,000
Average Sale Price
$962,500
Price Range
$775K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,005,000
Average Sale Price
$668,333
Price Range
$80K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,688,300
Average Sale Price
$336,038
Price Range
$47K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,163,500
Average Sale Price
$430,292
Price Range
$50K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Victoria's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 185266

Victoria Battiest