Buffalo Junction, VA Land & Home Lots for Sale
-
-
-
$299,995
- Land
- 50 Acres
- $6,000 per Acre
Watkins Forest Rd, Chase City, VA 23924
Watkins Forest Rd, Chase City, VA 23924 -
$299,995
- Land
- 50 Acres
- $6,000 per Acre
000 Watkins Forest Rd, Chase City, VA 23924
000 Watkins Forest Rd, Chase City, VA 23924 -
$12,000
- Land
- 1.4 Acres
- $8,571 per Acre
1.4AC Country Club Dr, Chase City, VA 23924
1.4AC Country Club Dr, Chase City, VA 23924 -
$99,000
- Land
- 17.8 Acres
- $5,562 per Acre
Parcel C S Farmington Rd, Skipwith, VA 23968
Parcel C S Farmington Rd, Skipwith, VA 23968 -
$599,000
$376K PRICE DROP- Land
- 76.35 Acres
- $7,845 per Acre
0 Skipwith Rd Unit 70557, Boydton, VA 23917
0 Skipwith Rd Unit 70557, Boydton, VA 23917 -
$165,000
$5K PRICE DROP- Land
- 8.11 Acres
- $20,345 per Acre
17732 Highway Fifty-Eight, Boydton, VA 23917
17732 Highway Fifty-Eight, Boydton, VA 23917 -
$270,000
$10K PRICE DROP- Land
- 62.59 Acres
- $4,314 per Acre
62.59 ac Highway 92, Boydton, VA 23917
62.59 ac Highway 92, Boydton, VA 23917 -
$89,000
$36K PRICE DROP- Land
- 4.7 Acres
- $18,936 per Acre
0 Highway Fifty-Eight, Boydton, VA 23917
0 Highway Fifty-Eight, Boydton, VA 23917
In Buffalo Junction, there are currently 10 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Buffalo Junction, VA and turn your vision into reality.
Buffalo Junction Types of Homes for Sale
Buffalo Junction Homes by Price
More About Living in Buffalo Junction