$1,589,000
- Land
- 253.1 Acres
- $6,278 per Acre
768 Million Dollar Rd, Palacios, TX 77465
768 Million Dollar Rd, Palacios, TX 77465$1,589,000
768 Million Dollar Rd, Palacios, TX 77465
768 Million Dollar Rd, Palacios, TX 77465$1,162,500
11602 Farm To Market Road 1095, Palacios, TX 77465
11602 Farm To Market Road 1095, Palacios, TX 77465$1,107,675
926 Cr 387 Holsworth Rd Collegeport Unit TX 77428, Palacios, TX 77465
926 Cr 387 Holsworth Rd Collegeport Unit TX 77428, Palacios, TX 77465$135,000
04 Cr 390 Gillette Rd C, Collegeport, TX 77465
04 Cr 390 Gillette Rd C, Collegeport, TX 77465$135,000
05 Cr 390 Gillette Rd C, Wadsworth, TX 77465
05 Cr 390 Gillette Rd C, Wadsworth, TX 77465$135,000
03 Cr 390 Gillette Rd C, Wadsworth, TX 77465
03 Cr 390 Gillette Rd C, Wadsworth, TX 77465$13,000
0 Baracuda Station Unit 78424394, Palacios, TX 77465
0 Baracuda Station Unit 78424394, Palacios, TX 77465In Collegeport, there are currently 7 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Collegeport, TX and turn your vision into reality.