3

Newest Homes for Sale in Deepstep, GA

Section Image
  • /2

    $387,200

    • Land
    • 121 Acres
    • $3,200 per Acre

    Washington County Unit GA Map 023 Parcel 00, Deepstep, GA 31082

    Versatile ±121-acre property located on Indian Trail Road South in Washington County, Georgia. This tract offers a unique blend of recreational appeal, timber investment potential, and diverse natural features, making it well-suited for the recreational outdoorsman, land investor, or buyer seeking a private rural retreat. With professionally cruised timber, reclaimed terrain, and two ponds, the

    Mason Graham KaMin LLC

  • /6

    $22,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 Mathis Rd Unit 54347, Deepstep, GA 31082

    A 1 acre lot offering endless possibilities!! Build, place a mobile home, or use as you choose-no HOA and no restrictions. Enjoy the freedom to design and use the property to fit your needs, all while having room to spread out.

    Katie Rizner Fickling & Company

    0 Mathis Rd Unit 54347, Deepstep, GA 31082
  • /6

    $22,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $22,000 per Acre

    0 Mathis Rd Unit 10677378, Deepstep, GA 31082

Katie Rizner Fickling Lake Country,LLC

    0 Mathis Rd Unit 10677378, Deepstep, GA 31082

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the most popular zip codes in Deepstep, GA?