201

Hephzibah, GA Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /2

    $10,500

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $10,396 per Acre

    Lot 17 Rosier Dr, Hephzibah, GA 30815

    Great opportunity to build your dream home on this 1.01 acre residential lot in Burke County.

    Michael Luckey RE/MAX Reinvented

    Lot 17 Rosier Dr, Hephzibah, GA 30815

Showing Results 201 - 201, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home