$119,000
- Land
- 3.45 Acres
- $34,493 per Acre
00 McCurry Farm Ln Unit C1, Lincolnton, NC 28092
McCurry Farms is a subdivision in the rural West Lincoln area. The subdivision features large lots and custom homes. No manufactured homes allowed. The lots require a well and a septic system. There is an existing perk test from the Lincoln County Health Department for a 4-bedroom home. This septic record, dated 4/4/2024, must be updated by the buyer. Per subdivision restrictions, the homes must
Vickie Spurling
Vickie Spurling Realty Inc
(980) 944-4825