$119,000
- Land
- 32.4 Acres
- $3,673 per Acre
5 O4 Ln, Menominee, MI 49858
5 O4 Ln, Menominee, MI 49858$119,000
5 O4 Ln, Menominee, MI 49858
5 O4 Ln, Menominee, MI 49858$480,000
W6970 3 5 Rd, Menominee, MI 49858
Carol Brown
State Wide Real Estate of MI-WI, Inc.
(906) 287-9030
$419,000
W10106 Wild Turkey Trail, Lake Township, MI 49887
Kathleen Sullivan
KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC
(906) 398-0448
$325,000
TBD Vega Rd, Hermansville, MI 49847
TBD Vega Rd, Hermansville, MI 49847$156,900
813 8th St, Menominee, MI 49858
Michael Kunesh
Place Perfect Realty
(906) 569-4591
$499,900
N700 S P3 Ln, Menominee, MI 49858
Michael Kunesh
Place Perfect Realty
(906) 936-3599
$449,000
800 19th St, Menominee, MI 49858
800 19th St, Menominee, MI 49858$62,500
N17375 County Road 579, Hermansville, MI 49847
Here we have a 29.77 acre parcel with a higher wooded strip along a paved county road with a large amount of wetland acreage behind it going to the rear of the parcel. There presently exists a three bedroom, one bath home with a metal roof and an oversized two car garage with space for a workshop. The home and garage are in poor condition and, I believe, most prospects would likely consider it
Jason Copeman
Copeman Realty
(906) 256-2266
$1,100,000
W1053 County Road 374, Carney, MI 49812
Robert Petersen
STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA
(906) 256-2575
$82,900
300 4th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
Michael Kunesh
Place Perfect Realty
(906) 477-0851
$119,900
TBD, Spalding Township, MI 49873
TBD, Spalding Township, MI 49873$2,700,000
4630 N M35 Hwy, Menominee, MI 55012