New Construction Homes for Sale in Hunt County, TX
-
-
East Oak Creek - Elements Community
$278,990 - $355,990
Commerce, TX 75428
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,531+ Sq Ft
-
Ridge Park Estates - Presidential Series Community
$519,880 - $643,990
Royse City, TX 75189
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 2,610+ Sq Ft
-
-
East Oak Creek - 50-55 Community
$315,990 - $436,212
Commerce, TX 75428
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,840+ Sq Ft
-
DeBerry Reserve Community
$307,999 - $390,990
Royse City, TX 75189
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,861+ Sq Ft
-
-
Verandah - Crossings 60' Community
$341,990 - $484,990
Royse City, TX 75189
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,931+ Sq Ft
-
Vista Oaks Estates Community
Price To Be Determined
Royse City, TX 75189
- 4 Beds
- 2,426+ Sq Ft
-
Verandah - Meadows 50' Community
$299,990 - $399,990
Royse City, TX 75189
- 4 - 5 Beds
- 1,854+ Sq Ft
-
Delano Estates Community
$259,900 - $329,900
Greenville, TX 75401
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,175+ Sq Ft
-
East Oak Creek - 60-65 Community
$328,990 - $514,990
Commerce, TX 75428
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,840+ Sq Ft
-
Verandah - Watermill Collection Community
$257,999 - $288,999
ROYSE CITY, TX 75189
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,522+ Sq Ft
-
Jackson's Run Community
$222,999 - $312,999
Greenville, TX 75402
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,337+ Sq Ft
-
-
-
Preserve at Brushy Creek - The Preserve at Brushy Creek Community
$284,990 - $368,990
Caddo Mills, TX 75135
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,508+ Sq Ft
-
$519,900 Custom Home
10560 Lago Vista, Quinlan, TX 75474
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,380 Sq Ft
-
$785,000 Custom Home
1019 Todd St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,990 Sq Ft
-
$290,000 Custom Home
2821 Morse St, Greenville, TX 75401
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,540 Sq Ft
-
$490,000 Custom Home
2448 Private Road 1169 Rd, Farmersville, TX 75442
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,130 Sq Ft
-
$624,900 Custom Home
7637 County Road 1052, Celeste, TX 75423
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,097 Sq Ft
-
$345,000 Custom Home
1110 Norris St, Commerce, TX 75428
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,992 Sq Ft
-
$1,400,000 Custom Home
1012 Fm 36 N, Greenville, TX 75401
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,382 Sq Ft
-
$111,500 Lot/Land
4407 County Road 3706, Wills Point, TX 75169
- 1.65 Acres
- $67,576 per Acre
-
$425,000 Lot/Land
4701 Farm To Market Road 512, Commerce, TX 75428
- 43.6 Acres
- $9,748 per Acre
-
$29,000 Lot/Land
TBD Farm To Market Road 2101, Quinlan, TX 75474
- 1.35 Acres
- $21,481 per Acre
-
$4,000,000 Lot/Land
Lot 8, 9, 10 11 Pinegates Village Rd, Greenville, TX 75401
- 8.88 Acres
- $450,501 per Acre
-
$995,000 Lot/Land
6100 Jack Finney Blvd, Greenville, TX 75402
- 3.03 Acres
- $328,513 per Acre
-
$550,000 Lot/Land
648 County Road 4618, Wolfe City, TX 75496
- 50 Acres
- $11,000 per Acre
-
$58,200 Lot/Land
Lot 1 Longview Ln, Lone Oak, TX 75453
- 18,251 Sq Ft
- $138,902 per Acre
-
$64,000 Lot/Land
TBD County Road 1043 Unit Lot 6, Celeste, TX 75423
- 1.75 Acres
- $36,571 per Acre
-
$625,000 Lot/Land
TBD W Jack Finney Blvd, Greenville, TX 75402
- 6.06 Acres
- $103,135 per Acre
-
$58,200 Lot/Land
Lot 13 Bluffview Ln, Lone Oak, TX 75453
- 15,333 Sq Ft
- $165,341 per Acre
-
$850,000 Lot/Land
9918 County Road 3622, Quinlan, TX 75474
- 2.9 Acres
- $293,103 per Acre
-
$449,000 Lot/Land
0000 King St, Greenville, TX 75401
- 12.28 Acres
- $36,564 per Acre
-
$20,000 Lot/Land
TBD Tayshas Woods Lo Fm 2101, Quinlan, TX 75474
- 1.36 Acres
- $14,706 per Acre
-
$58,200 Lot/Land
Lot 14 Bluffview Ln, Lone Oak, TX 75453
- 11,804 Sq Ft
- $214,760 per Acre
-
$298,000 Lot/Land
TBD Waters Edge, Quinlan, TX 75474
- 35,719 Sq Ft
- $363,415 per Acre
-
$72,490 Lot/Land
9744 Shady Ln, Quinlan, TX 75474
- 33,105 Sq Ft
- $95,382 per Acre
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18