New Construction Homes in Montgomery, AL
-
-
-
-
McLemore Spur Community
$298,400 - $345,400
Montgomery, AL 36117
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,618+ Sq Ft
-
-
Stoney Brooke Community
Price To Be Determined
Montgomery, AL 36117
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,876+ Sq Ft
-
Taylor Lakes Community
$316,400 - $390,400
Montgomery, AL 36116
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,618+ Sq Ft
-
-
-
Lanes Landing Community
$280,400 - $341,400
Montgomery, AL 36116
- 4 - 5 Beds
- 1,497+ Sq Ft
-
-
Deer Creek - Marston Community
Price To Be Determined
Montgomery, AL 36117
- 4 - 5 Beds
- 2,567+ Sq Ft
-
$24,000 Lot/Land
7524 Muirfield Loop, Montgomery, AL 36116
- 6,098 Sq Ft
- $171,429 per Acre
-
$175,000 Lot/Land
0 Wares Ferry Rd, Montgomery, AL 36117
- 26,136 Sq Ft
- $291,667 per Acre
-
$44,000 Lot/Land
1000 Woodruff Trail, Montgomery, AL 36108
- 1.43 Acres
- $30,769 per Acre
-
$349,900 Custom Home
1433 Trace Oak Cir, Montgomery, AL 36117
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,899 Sq Ft
-
$339,900 Custom Home
7726 Shaddix St, Montgomery, AL 36116
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,599 Sq Ft
-
$366,500 Custom Home
1414 Trace Oak Cir, Montgomery, AL 36117
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,109 Sq Ft
-
$374,500 Custom Home
376 Crestwood Cir, Montgomery, AL 36117
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,870 Sq Ft
-
$329,900 Custom Home
5836 Blevins Cir, Montgomery, AL 36116
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,923 Sq Ft
-
$330,000 Townhome
1555 Mews Cross St, Montgomery, AL 36117
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,930 Sq Ft
-
$298,400 Custom Home
5907 Cunningham Trail, Montgomery, AL 36116
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,774 Sq Ft
-
$491,900 Custom Home
8307 Sunrise Loop, Montgomery, AL 36116
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,632 Sq Ft
-
$439,900 Custom Home
436 Hawthorne Ridge Dr, Montgomery, AL 36117
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,388 Sq Ft
-
$384,900 Custom Home
500 Meadowbrook Glen, Montgomery, AL 36117
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,059 Sq Ft
-
$521,900 Custom Home
8313 Sunrise Loop, Montgomery, AL 36116
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,013 Sq Ft
-
$359,900 Townhome
8404 Conduit St, Montgomery, AL 36116
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,760 Sq Ft
-
$435,000 Custom Home
423 Briarwood Trace, Montgomery, AL 36117
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,475 Sq Ft
-
$330,000 Townhome
1563 Mews Cross St, Montgomery, AL 36117
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,930 Sq Ft
-
$548,500 Custom Home
8301 Sunrise Loop, Montgomery, AL 36116
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,265 Sq Ft
-
$433,000 Custom Home
665 Thorn Trace, Montgomery, AL 36105