3

New Construction Homes in North Blenheim, NY

Section Image
  • /20

    $729,000 Lot/Land

    285 Patria Rd, Warnerville, NY 12187

    • 295 Acres
    • $2,471 per Acre

    Rare opportunity to own 295 acres of private wooded land in a peaceful rural setting. Rolling topography and a long driveway lead to a secluded off-grid cabin tucked deep within the property. The land features a small pond, approximately 2,500 feet of road frontage, and electric available at the road. Borders adjoining New York State land, offering additional privacy and expanded opportunities

    Allen Olmsted Canaan Realty

    285 Patria Rd, Warnerville, NY 12187
  • /41

    $29,900 Lot/Land

    L29 Mount Crest Rd, Warnerville, NY 12187

    • 7.9 Acres
    • $3,785 per Acre

    Discover 7.9 private acres tucked away on a quiet private road in Warnerville, NY. Located in Schoharie County, this secluded, wooded property offers the perfect blend of privacy and natural beauty, complete with a serene spring for a peaceful, country setting.Enjoy easy access to I-88--your gateway to Albany and New York City--while being surrounded by some of the region's most unique

    Harold Loder Country Boy Realty

    L29 Mount Crest Rd, Warnerville, NY 12187
  • /40

    $425,000 Lot/Land

    L26 & L27 Ecker Hollow Rd, Schoharie, NY 12157

    • 124.6 Acres
    • $3,411 per Acre

    With spectacular views as far as the eye can see, this breathtaking 124.6-acre mountaintop property offers sweeping panoramic views of both the Adirondack and Berkshire Mountains. This is a rare opportunity to own a truly private outdoor retreat. A hunter's dream, the land features established logging trails throughout, allowing easy access across the property by regular-sized SUV. Whether you

    Pearl 'Ruby' Torres Listing by Keller Williams Realty Hudson Valley North

    L26 & L27 Ecker Hollow Rd, Schoharie, NY 12157
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home