New Construction Homes in Okemah, OK
-
-
$576,000 Lot/Land
Highway 48, Okemah, OK 74859
- 160 Acres
- $3,600 per Acre
-
$44,000 Lot/Land
0000 Oklahoma 56, Okemah, OK 74859
- 5 Acres
- $8,800 per Acre
-
-
$845,000 Lot/Land
5 E1100 Rd, Okemah, OK 74859
- 6 Acres
- $140,833 per Acre
-
$845,000 Lot/Land
700 W 1100 Frontage Rd, Okemah, OK 92347
- 6 Acres
- $140,833 per Acre
-
-
$963,000 Lot/Land
TBD N 3840 Rd, Okemah, OK 74859
- 60.6 Acres
- $15,891 per Acre
-
$853,475 Lot/Land
715 E Coplin St, Okemah, OK 74859
- 5.7 Acres
- $149,732 per Acre
-
$260,000 Lot/Land
0000 N 3740 Rd, Okemah, OK 74859
- 45 Acres
- $5,778 per Acre
-
$494,000 Lot/Land
110009 N 3740 Rd, Okemah, OK 74859
- 112 Acres
- $4,411 per Acre
-
$130,000 Lot/Land
0 E 1020 Rd Unit 2523466, Okemah, OK 74859
- 20 Acres
- $6,500 per Acre
-
$16,250 Lot/Land
000 N 3680 Rd, Okemah, OK 74859
- 2.5 Acres
- $6,500 per Acre
-
$115,500 Lot/Land
1 1100 E I-40 Frontage Rd Unit 1, Okemah, OK 74859
- 2.5 Acres
- $46,158 per Acre
-
$15,000 Lot/Land
309 E 8th St, Okemah, OK 74859
- 3,497 Sq Ft
- $186,800 per Acre
-
-
$300,000 Lot/Land
0 N 3820 Rd, Okemah, OK 74589
- 40 Acres
- $7,500 per Acre
-
$60,000 Lot/Land
0002 E 3690 Rd, Okemah, OK 74859
- 10 Acres
- $6,000 per Acre
-
$74,000 Lot/Land
0001 N 3690rd 56 Hwy, Okemah, OK 74859
- 10 Acres
- $7,400 per Acre
-
$494,000 Lot/Land
110009 N County Road 3740 Rd, Okemah, OK 74859
- 112 Acres
- $4,411 per Acre
-
$599,000 Lot/Land
000 Ns 365 Rd, Okemah, OK 74859
- 160 Acres
- $3,744 per Acre
-
$2,491,575 Lot/Land
000 E 1130 Rd-717 Aceres, Okemah, OK 74859
- 717 Acres
- $3,475 per Acre
Home Trends in Okemah, OK
On average, homes in Okemah, OK sell after 101 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Okemah, OK over the last 12 months is $131,250, up 15% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.