New Construction Homes in Panama City, FL
-
-
-
Indigo Lakes - Phase III Community
$403,000 - $783,000
Panama City, FL 32405
- 2 - 6 Beds
- 1,328+ Sq Ft
-
-
-
-
-
Breakfast Point East Community
$433,000 - $663,000
Panama City, FL 32407
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,600+ Sq Ft
-
SweetBay - The Cottages Community
$371,119 - $501,000
Panama City, FL 32405
- 2 - 4 Beds
- 1,167+ Sq Ft
-
SweetBay - The Cottages - Townhomes Community
$342,600 - $371,119
Panama City, FL 32404
- 2 - 3 Beds
- 1,375+ Sq Ft
-
Harvey Heights Community
$286,990 - $316,990
Panama City, FL 32409
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,516+ Sq Ft
-
-
Indigo Lakes - Townhomes Community
$382,000+
Panama City, FL 32405
- 3 Beds
- 1,646 Sq Ft
-
-
-
-
Magnolia Ridge - Classics Collection Community
$241,240 - $334,990
Panama City, FL 32404
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,269+ Sq Ft
-
-
Magnolia Ridge - Majors Collection Community
$244,990 - $304,990
Panama City, FL 32404
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,290+ Sq Ft
-
College Station Community
$379,850 - $459,850
Callaway, FL 32404
- 4 - 5 Beds
- 1,975+ Sq Ft
-
-
$284,999 Custom Home
3720 E 7th St, Panama City, FL 32401
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,264 Sq Ft
-
$34,900 Lot/Land
1744 Mallard Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
- 10,890 Sq Ft
- $139,600 per Acre
-
$74,950 Lot/Land
7402 Teakwood Ct, Panama City, FL 32409
- 11,325 Sq Ft
- $288,269 per Acre
-
$1,100,000 Lot/Land
7242 Bay Crest Rd Unit Lots 1 & 2, Panama City, FL 32409
- 5.13 Acres
- $214,425 per Acre
-
$375,000 Lot/Land
7242 Bay Crest Rd Unit Lot 2, Panama City, FL 32409
- 1.55 Acres
- $241,935 per Acre
-
$725,000 Lot/Land
7242 Bay Crest Rd Unit Lot 1, Panama City, FL 32409
- 3.58 Acres
- $202,514 per Acre
-
$75,000 Lot/Land
3097 Ormond Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
- 2.17 Acres
- $34,562 per Acre
-
$239,900 Custom Home
814 E 9th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,144 Sq Ft
-
$250,000 Custom Home
815 E 12th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,200 Sq Ft
-
$4,500,000 Custom Home
8711 Surf Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
- 7 Beds
- 8.5 Baths
- 4,715 Sq Ft
-
$224,900 Townhome
5876 Tyndall Pkwy, Panama City, FL 32404
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,554 Sq Ft
-
$209,000 Custom Home
1421 Martin Luther King Junior Blvd Unit A, Panama City, FL 32401
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,007 Sq Ft
-
$299,900 Townhome
827 Grace Ave, P C Beach, FL 32401
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,350 Sq Ft
-
$365,000 Custom Home
3116 Douglas Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,622 Sq Ft
-
$369,900 Custom Home
3841 Red Deer Cir, Panama City, FL 32404
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,953 Sq Ft
-
$929,000 Custom Home
3500 Fox Run Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,107 Sq Ft
-
$799,000 Custom Home
1421 Martin Luther King Junior Blvd Unit A-D, Panama City, FL 32401
- 8 Beds
- 12 Baths
- 4,028 Sq Ft
-
$299,900 Custom Home
3923 Whaler Morris Rd, Panama City, FL 32409
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,288 Sq Ft
-
$239,900 Custom Home
1024 Horizon Dr, Panama City, FL 32401
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,052 Sq Ft
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 13
Home Trends in Panama City, FL
On average, homes in Panama City, FL sell after 64 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Panama City, FL over the last 12 months is $329,900, consistent with the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.