$105,000 Lot/Land
3210 N County Rd Unit Tract 8, Pauls Valley, OK 73433
- 15.12 Acres
- $6,944 per Acre
$105,000 Lot/Land
3210 N County Rd Unit Tract 8, Pauls Valley, OK 73433
$240,000 Lot/Land
0 Highway 19 Kimberlin Rd Unit 1189921, Pauls Valley, OK 73075
$139,500 Lot/Land
3210 N County Rd Unit Tract 3, Pauls Valley, OK 73433
$899,900 Lot/Land
35203 E County Road 1610, Pauls Valley, OK 73075
$45,000 Lot/Land
3210 N County Rd Unit Tract 14 & 15, Pauls Valley, OK 73433
$1,497,200 Lot/Land
38001 E County Rd 1570 Unit Pauls Valley OK 7307, Pauls Valley, OK 73075
$27,000 Lot/Land
311 S Bertha Ave, Pauls Valley, OK 73075
$245,000 Lot/Land
33495 Airline, Pauls Valley, OK 73075
$400,000 Lot/Land
0 E County Road 1550, Pauls Valley, OK 73075
$105,000 Lot/Land
0 N County Road 3270, Pauls Valley, OK 73075
$105,000 Lot/Land
0 N 3270 Rd Unit 1195014, Pauls Valley, OK 73075
$1,497,200 Lot/Land
0 E County Road 1570, Pauls Valley, OK 73075
$125,000 Lot/Land
12831 N County Road 3270, Pauls Valley, OK 73075
$172,500 Lot/Land
001 N County Road 3220, Pauls Valley, OK 73075
$165,000 Lot/Land
0 N 3270 Rd Unit 1195003, Pauls Valley, OK 73075
$12,000 Lot/Land
202 W Lee St, Pauls Valley, OK 73075
$12,000 Lot/Land
446 S Edith Ave, Pauls Valley, OK 73075
$1,500,000 Lot/Land
0 Ruppe Rd Unit 1197113, Wynnewood, OK 73098
$190,000 Lot/Land
100 S Humphrys Blvd, Pauls Valley, OK 73075
$520,000 Lot/Land
0 E 1610 Rd Unit 1091365, Pauls Valley, OK 73075
$225,000 Lot/Land
0 N County Road 3280, Pauls Valley, OK 73075
$25,000 Lot/Land
0 Promise Ridge Unit OKC1220727, Pauls Valley, OK 73075
On average, homes in Pauls Valley, OK sell after 64 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Pauls Valley, OK over the last 12 months is $162,500, down 2% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.