$125,000 Lot/Land
0 Sarum Hill Ln Unit 5087297, Randolph, VT 05060
- 10.2 Acres
- $12,255 per Acre
$125,000 Lot/Land
0 Sarum Hill Ln Unit 5087297, Randolph, VT 05060
$490,000 Lot/Land
2281 Vt Route 66, Randolph Center, VT 05061
$290,000 Lot/Land
0 Vermont 14 Unit 48.127, Randolph, VT 05060
$699,995 Lot/Land
744 Stock Farm Rd, Randolph, VT 05060
$150,000 Lot/Land
Lot 3 Fish Hill Rd, Braintree, VT 05060
$1,500,000 Lot/Land
250-566 Community Dr, Randolph, VT 05061
$815,000 Lot/Land
429 Community Dr, Randolph, VT 05061
$65,000 Lot/Land
0 Pearl St Unit 16, Randolph, VT 05060
$79,000 Lot/Land
2527 Bent Hill Rd, Randolph, VT 05060
$635,000 Lot/Land
566 Community Dr, Randolph, VT 05061
On average, homes in Randolph, VT sell after 54 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Randolph, VT over the last 12 months is $339,500, down 8% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.