New Construction Homes in Waterford, CA
-
-
$450,000 Lot/Land
400 Crabtree Rd, Waterford, CA 95386
- 42 Acres
- $10,714 per Acre
-
$3,650,000 Lot/Land
1100 Crabtree Rd, Waterford, CA 95386
- 733.4 Acres
- $4,977 per Acre
-
$1,900,000 Lot/Land
24608 Yosemite Blvd, Waterford, CA 95386
- 120 Acres
- $15,833 per Acre
-
$16,973,750 Lot/Land
14954 Tim Bell Rd, Waterford, CA 95386
- 678.95 Acres
- $25,000 per Acre
-
$16,973,750 Lot/Land
14954 Tim Bell Rd, Waterford, CA 95386
- 678.95 Acres
- $25,000 per Acre
-
$180,000 Lot/Land
579 F St, Waterford, CA 95386
- 5,575 Sq Ft
- $1,406,250 per Acre
-
$1,900,000 Lot/Land
24608 Yosemite Blvd, Waterford, CA 95386
- 119.88 Acres
- $15,849 per Acre
Home Trends in Waterford, CA
On average, homes in Waterford, CA sell after 29 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Waterford, CA over the last 12 months is $455,000, up 8% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
Housing Trends
Popular Homebuilders in Waterford, CA
There are 1 homebuilders developing in new home communities in Waterford, CA.
| Builder | Communities | Average List Price |
|---|---|---|
| D.R. Horton | 1 | $480,490 |