2

Oak Ridge North, TX Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,089,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $871,200 per Acre

    0 Robinson Rd, Oak Ridge North, TX 77385

    Introducing a prime commercial real estate opportunity in a highly sought-after location at the intersection of Hanna Road and Robinson Road in Oak Ridge North. This spacious 1.25 acre tract is perfect for development offering water and sewer from the City of Oak Ridge North and off-site detention.The tract is perfectly suited for retail, medical or mixed-use projects. With its convenient

    Michael Evans MHW Brokerage Services LLC

    0 Robinson Rd, Oak Ridge North, TX 77385
  • /5

    $385,000

    • Land
    • 15,831 Sq Ft
    • $1,059,285 per Acre

    26610 Oak Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77380

    Prime lot in The Woodlands with high visibility along Interstate 45! Ideally positioned in a thriving, high-traffic corridor, this property offers exceptional exposure and accessibility, perfect for investment or future development. Located just minutes from premier shopping, dining, medical facilities, and major business centers, this is a rare opportunity in one of the area’s most dynamic

    Enrique Rosales AQUI Realty

    26610 Oak Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77380

Home Trends in Oak Ridge North, TX

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$506,790
Median Single Family Sale Price
$549,581
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$174
Number of Homes for Sale
1
Last 12 months Home Sales
6
Months of Supply
2.00
Median List Price
$549,906
Median Change From 1st List Price
9%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home