8

Recently Sold Old Station, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /5

    $27,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    0 Circle Dr, Old Station, CA 96071

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $122,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Ryan Shasta Sotheby's International Realty

    0 Circle Dr, Old Station, CA 96071
  • /20

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    12483 Ca-44, Old Station, CA 96071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,447

    Last Listing Agent Molly Kidd Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    12483 Ca-44, Old Station, CA 96071
  • 43081 Hat Creek Dr, Old Station, CA 96071

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    43081 Hat Creek Dr, Old Station, CA 96071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,751

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Zimmerman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    43081 Hat Creek Dr, Old Station, CA 96071
  • /36

    $109,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    42335 Blue Heron Cir, Old Station, CA 96071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Cassity Coldwell Banker Intermountain Realty

    42335 Blue Heron Cir, Old Station, CA 96071
  • /30

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    43150 Day Ave, Old Station, CA 96071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,442

    Last Listing Agent Molly Kidd Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    43150 Day Ave, Old Station, CA 96071
  • 12637 Ivie Ln, Old Station, CA 96071

    $287,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12637 Ivie Ln, Old Station, CA 96071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,686

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Grant Inactive Office

    12637 Ivie Ln, Old Station, CA 96071
  • /26

    $1,550,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    12755 Sugar Loaf Ln, Old Station, CA 96071

    • Land
    • 151.83 Acres
    • $10,209 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Molly Kidd Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    12755 Sugar Loaf Ln, Old Station, CA 96071
  • /22

    $392,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    42490 Willow Way, Old Station, CA 96071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,009

    Last Listing Agent Molly Kidd Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    42490 Willow Way, Old Station, CA 96071
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home