$185,000
000 Truman Renolds Dr, Quitman, AR 72131
- Land
- 40.5 Acres
- $4,568 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 29% Below List Price
- 194 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Clayton Shumate RE/MAX Advantage Heber Springs
000 Truman Renolds Dr, Quitman, AR 72131$185,000
000 Truman Renolds Dr, Quitman, AR 72131
Last Sold Summary
000 Truman Renolds Dr, Quitman, AR 72131$450,000
470 Adams Dr, Quitman, AR 72131
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $429,590
Last Listing Agent Jerry Holmes RE/MAX Advantage Heber Springs
470 Adams Dr, Quitman, AR 72131$233,000
35 Turkey Roost, Quitman, AR 72131
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Haley Maples Coldwell Banker Heritage Homes
35 Turkey Roost, Quitman, AR 72131$245,000
44 Indian Meadows Dr, Quitman, AR 72131
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Megan Murray Varvil Real Estate
44 Indian Meadows Dr, Quitman, AR 72131$154,000
133 Old Texas Rd, Quitman, AR 72131
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $143,975
Last Listing Agent Robyn Bullock Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway
133 Old Texas Rd, Quitman, AR 72131$600
934 Goff Rd, Quitman, AR 72131
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $117,007
Last Listing Agent Wade Roetzel On Point Realty Group LLC
934 Goff Rd, Quitman, AR 72131$35,000
000 lot 15 Goff Rd, Quitman, AR 72131
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wade Roetzel On Point Realty Group LLC
000 lot 15 Goff Rd, Quitman, AR 72131$370,000
630 Cliffview Dr, Quitman, AR 72131
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $353,556
Last Listing Agent Danielle Wylie The Real Estate Center LLC