Section Image

Kathryn Doubet

ERA Richmond Real Estate Service
31 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$75K - $302K Price Range
$154.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kathryn

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$236,000
Average Sale Price
$118,000
Price Range
$16K - $220K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$501,000
Average Sale Price
$167,000
Price Range
$16K - $265K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,270,500
Average Sale Price
$141,167
Price Range
$16K - $280K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$3,532,108
Average Sale Price
$160,550
Price Range
$32K - $302K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kathryn's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS355661

Kathryn Doubet