$90,000
- Land
- 9.6 Acres
- $9,375 per Acre
220 Evergreen St, Rural Valley, PA 16249
220 Evergreen St, Rural Valley, PA 16249$90,000
220 Evergreen St, Rural Valley, PA 16249
220 Evergreen St, Rural Valley, PA 16249$25,500
Lot 3 Diane Dr, Rural Valley, PA 16249
Check out this very Desirable Lot in the Kimlan Meadows housing development in Rural Valley. It is surrounded by other modern housing. There is no Home Owners Association. Public utilities are available. Some Deed Restrictions. Use your own Builder. Two additional lots available next to this lot. Call Listing Agent for more details.
Larena Mazurek NEXTHOME DYNAMIC
$39,500
Lot 1 Diane Dr, Rural Valley, PA 16249
Check out this very Desirable Lot in the Kimlan Meadows housing development in Rural Valley. It is surrounded by other modern housing. There is no Home Oweners Association. Public utilities are available. Some Deed Restrictions. Use your own Builder. This particular lot offers 300,000 Cu. Ft. of FREE GAS. Two additional lots available next to this lot. Call Listing Agent for more details.
Larena Mazurek NEXTHOME DYNAMIC
$25,500
Lot 2 Diane Dr, Rural Valley, PA 16249
Larena Mazurek NEXTHOME DYNAMIC
In Rural Valley, there are currently 4 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Rural Valley, PA and turn your vision into reality.