$2,075,000
6680 Peachblossom Point Rd, Easton, MD 21601
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,832 Sq Ft
- Built 1968
Last Sold Summary
- $733/SF
- 31 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Robert G. Shannahan Shoreline Realty
6680 Peachblossom Point Rd, Easton, MD 21601$2,075,000
6680 Peachblossom Point Rd, Easton, MD 21601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert G. Shannahan Shoreline Realty
6680 Peachblossom Point Rd, Easton, MD 21601$2,895,000
8831 Quailsar Rd, Easton, MD 21601
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $3,416,118
Last Listing Agent Chuck Mangold Benson & Mangold, LLC
8831 Quailsar Rd, Easton, MD 21601$394,000
29400 Golton Dr, Easton, MD 21601
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $385,558
Last Listing Agent Kim Crouch Ozman Benson & Mangold, LLC
29400 Golton Dr, Easton, MD 21601$465,000
7395 Karen Ave, Easton, MD 21601
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $467,628
Last Listing Agent Phyllis Endrich Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
7395 Karen Ave, Easton, MD 21601$315,000
7406 Tour Dr, Easton, MD 21601
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $330,486
Last Listing Agent Mark Lappen Meredith Fine Properties
7406 Tour Dr, Easton, MD 21601$525,000
109 Bush Terrace, Saint Michaels, MD 21663
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $534,689
Last Listing Agent Cornelia Heckenbach Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
109 Bush Terrace, Saint Michaels, MD 21663$490,000
7389 Karen Ave, Easton, MD 21601
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $507,200
Last Listing Agent Debbie Lipscomb Benson & Mangold, LLC
7389 Karen Ave, Easton, MD 21601$430,000
300 Dixon St Unit 204, Easton, MD 21601
Last Sold Summary