$247,500
1006 Eastview Dr, Weirton, WV 26062
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,365 Sq Ft
- Built 1963
Last Sold Summary
- $105/SF
- 69 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $243,648
Last Listing Agent Mary Freshwater Cedar One Realty
1006 Eastview Dr, Weirton, WV 26062$247,500
1006 Eastview Dr, Weirton, WV 26062
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $243,648
Last Listing Agent Mary Freshwater Cedar One Realty
1006 Eastview Dr, Weirton, WV 26062$131,900
424 Lee Rd, Follansbee, WV 26037
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $128,911
Last Listing Agent Amy Beaman JJ Guida Airport Realty
424 Lee Rd, Follansbee, WV 26037$255,000
878 Donegal Dr E, Follansbee, WV 26037
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $249,592
Last Listing Agent Erica Tamburin RE/MAX Broadwater
878 Donegal Dr E, Follansbee, WV 26037$136,000
496 Shady Ln, Follansbee, WV 26037
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $126,164
Last Listing Agent Michael Randazzo Cedar One Realty
496 Shady Ln, Follansbee, WV 26037$9,200
329 Rockdale Rd, Follansbee, WV 26037
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $68,000
Last Listing Agent Annalese Backel Sellitti Realty, LLC
329 Rockdale Rd, Follansbee, WV 26037$189,000
517 Mahan Ave, Follansbee, WV 26037
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $195,245
Last Listing Agent Kristine Roberts Harvey Goodman, REALTOR
517 Mahan Ave, Follansbee, WV 26037$180,000
2001 St Johns Rd, Colliers, WV 26035
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $188,039
Last Listing Agent Mary Freshwater Cedar One Realty
2001 St Johns Rd, Colliers, WV 26035$162,500
1315 West St, Follansbee, WV 26037
Last Sold Summary