Leeds, AL Homes for Sale
-
-
$247,500
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,602 Sq Ft
8549 Rockhampton St, Leeds, AL 35094
8549 Rockhampton St, Leeds, AL 35094Jerome Takeda EXIT Realty Birmingham
-
$10,000
- Land
- 19,602 Sq Ft
- $22,222 per Acre
6417 Le Jeune Dr, Leeds, AL 35173
6417 Le Jeune Dr, Leeds, AL 35173 -
$265,000
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,100 Sq Ft
1282 Katherine St, Leeds, AL 35094
1282 Katherine St, Leeds, AL 35094Blakeley Marlow EXIT Legacy Realty
-
$251,960
- Land
- 37,026 Sq Ft
- $296,424 per Acre
1760 Bettye St, Leeds, AL 35094
1760 Bettye St, Leeds, AL 35094 -
$499,900 New Construction
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,519 Sq Ft
Lilly Plan at Grand River - Wohali Single Family, Leeds, AL 35094
1057 Unali Ln Unit 37827848, Leeds, AL 35094Newcastle Homes Inc. Builder -
$230,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,008 Sq Ft
8364 Kent Ave, Leeds, AL 35094
8364 Kent Ave, Leeds, AL 35094Matthew Lepore Keller Williams Realty Vestavia
-
$499,900 New Construction
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,219 Sq Ft
2009 Wohali Dr, Leeds, AL 35094
2009 Wohali Dr, Leeds, AL 35094Petra Pryor Ingram & Associates, LLC
-
$254,900
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,840 Sq Ft
8401 Lanewood Cir, Leeds, AL 35094
8401 Lanewood Cir, Leeds, AL 35094TJ Cunningham eXp Realty, LLC Central
-
$167,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,432 Sq Ft
105 Wildwood Trail, Leeds, AL 35094
105 Wildwood Trail, Leeds, AL 35094Nicole Anderson Lake Homes Realty of West Alabama
-
$349,900 New Construction
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,071 Sq Ft
1009 Grand River Blvd W, Leeds, AL 35094
1009 Grand River Blvd W, Leeds, AL 35094Beth Meullen Ingram & Associates, LLC
-
$40,999
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 886 Sq Ft
1707 Dorrough Ave, Leeds, AL 35094
1707 Dorrough Ave, Leeds, AL 35094Angela Delgadillo Gold West Realty LLC
-
$268,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,333 Sq Ft
8564 Dover Dr, Leeds, AL 35094
8564 Dover Dr, Leeds, AL 35094Carolyn Spain Keller Williams
-
$279,995 New Construction
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,650 Sq Ft
2037 Valley Run, Leeds, AL 35094
2037 Valley Run, Leeds, AL 35094Smith Douglas Homes Builder -
$251,960
- Land
- 37,026 Sq Ft
- $296,424 per Acre
1756 Bettye St, Leeds, AL 35094
1756 Bettye St, Leeds, AL 35094 -
$550,225
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,792 Sq Ft
2064 Wohali Dr, Leeds, AL 35094
2064 Wohali Dr, Leeds, AL 35094Beth Meullen Ingram & Associates, LLC
-
$499,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,421 Sq Ft
1038 Crest Rd, Leeds, AL 35094
1038 Crest Rd, Leeds, AL 35094Linsey Lawson Vulcan Realty, LLC
-
$529,900 New Construction
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,945 Sq Ft
2008 Wohali Dr, Leeds, AL 35094
2008 Wohali Dr, Leeds, AL 35094Beth Meullen Ingram & Associates, LLC
-
$23,000
- Land
- 13,939 Sq Ft
- $71,875 per Acre
7612 Cedar Ave, Leeds, AL 35094
7612 Cedar Ave, Leeds, AL 35094 -
$339,900 New Construction
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,609 Sq Ft
Stratford A Plan at Grand River - Unali Townhomes, Leeds, AL 35094
1057 Unali Ln Unit 38306236, Leeds, AL 35094Newcastle Homes Inc. Builder -
$499,900 New Construction
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,219 Sq Ft
Victoria A Plan at Grand River - Wohali Single Family, Leeds, AL 35094
1057 Unali Ln Unit 37827748, Leeds, AL 35094Newcastle Homes Inc. Builder -
$799,900
- Land
- 75 Acres
- $10,665 per Acre
400 Rodgers Ln SW, Leeds, AL 35094
400 Rodgers Ln SW, Leeds, AL 35094 -
$530,000
- Land
- 11.05 Acres
- $47,964 per Acre
11501 Highway 41, Leeds, AL 35094
11501 Highway 41, Leeds, AL 35094 -
$223,000
- Land
- 6.97 Acres
- $31,994 per Acre
11501 Highway 41, Leeds, AL 35094
11501 Highway 41, Leeds, AL 35094 -
$172,000
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,064 Sq Ft
1508 Chattanooga St, Leeds, AL 35094
1508 Chattanooga St, Leeds, AL 35094Stephanie Lee eXp Realty, LLC Central
-
$1,199,900
- 4 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- 5,205 Sq Ft
1 Squires Glenn Ln, Leeds, AL 35094
1 Squires Glenn Ln, Leeds, AL 35094Pam Grant ARC Realty 280
-
$349,900 New Construction
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,739 Sq Ft
Hounslow Plan at Grand River - Unali Townhomes, Leeds, AL 35094
1057 Unali Ln Unit 38306237, Leeds, AL 35094Newcastle Homes Inc. Builder -
$739,900
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,239 Sq Ft
893 Caledonian Way, Birmingham, AL 35242
893 Caledonian Way, Birmingham, AL 35242Becky Hicks ARC Realty Vestavia
-
$249,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,160 Sq Ft
8684 Mohring Place, Leeds, AL 35094
8684 Mohring Place, Leeds, AL 35094Tori Steffens Keller Williams Realty Hoover
-
$170,000
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,400 Sq Ft
56 Highway 478, Leeds, AL 35094
56 Highway 478, Leeds, AL 35094Jason Street Real Broker LLC
-
$495,900 New Construction
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,219 Sq Ft
Victoria B Plan at Grand River - Wohali Single Family, Leeds, AL 35094
1057 Unali Ln Unit 37827791, Leeds, AL 35094Newcastle Homes Inc. Builder -
$19,400
- Land
- 2.26 Acres
- $8,584 per Acre
8215 Baker Ave, Leeds, AL 35094
8215 Baker Ave, Leeds, AL 35094 -
$180,500
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,414 Sq Ft
1413 Ashville Rd, Leeds, AL 35094
1413 Ashville Rd, Leeds, AL 35094Steve Fraley eXp Realty, LLC Central
-
$275,200 New Construction
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,214 Sq Ft
2078 Valley Run, Leeds, AL 35094
2078 Valley Run, Leeds, AL 35094Michael Fernandez SDH Alabama LLC
-
$300,900
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,237 Sq Ft
The Greenbrier Upland Loop, Leeds, AL 35094
The Greenbrier Upland Loop, Leeds, AL 35094Perry Barbaree SDH Alabama LLC
-
$499,900 New Construction
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,303 Sq Ft
2005 Wohali Dr, Leeds, AL 35094
2005 Wohali Dr, Leeds, AL 35094Beth Meullen Ingram & Associates, LLC
-
$300,900 New Construction
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,237 Sq Ft
The Greenbrier II Plan at Dansby Valley, Leeds, AL 35094
1001 Pinnacle Pkwy Unit 36765147, Leeds, AL 35094Smith Douglas Homes Builder -
$52,500
- Land
- 16,465 Sq Ft
- $138,889 per Acre
1217 Elizabeth St, Leeds, AL 35094
1217 Elizabeth St, Leeds, AL 35094 -
$1,091,550
- 1,004 Sq Ft
7683 Georgia Ave, Leeds, AL 35094
7683 Georgia Ave, Leeds, AL 35094Denise Evans Butler Evans Real Estate, Inc.
-
$629,750
- Land
- 2.52 Acres
- $250,000 per Acre
1734 Bettye St, Leeds, AL 35094
1734 Bettye St, Leeds, AL 35094
Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4
Leeds Types of Homes for Sale
Leeds Homes by Price
Leeds Real Estate Listings
More About Living in Leeds