16

Lehi, UT Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /14

    $3,500,000

    • Land
    • 1.91 Acres
    • $1,832,461 per Acre

    7944 N 9550 W, Lehi, UT 84043

    This 1.91-acre land opportunity offers a prime position in Lehi, Utah along the busy Pioneer Crossing corridor, one of the area's most active and visible commercial routes. With strong traffic exposure and convenient access, the property is well suited for a variety of development possibilities in a rapidly growing market. The site is currently zoned Neighborhood Commercial, which may support a

    Tori Tarver KW South Valley Keller Williams

    7944 N 9550 W, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /3

    $415,000

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $1,064,103 per Acre

    70 W State St Unit 1, Lehi, UT 84043

    Stunning near half-acre lot in Lehi next to Utah Lake with breathtaking mountain views. Build your custom dream estate on one of the area's last sizable parcels. Enjoy a peaceful rural setting with city amenities, shopping, and recreation just minutes away - the perfect blend of country living and modern convenience. Bring your builder or our builder and your vision.

    Shane Roxburgh EXP Realty, LLC

    70 W State St Unit 1, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /2

    $995,000

    $95K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $771,318 per Acre

    550 S Center St W, Lehi, UT 84043

    Fully approved for four single-family residential lots. See attachments for additional details. Please text the listing agent with any questions.

    Adam Albrecht Real Broker, LLC (Draper)

    550 S Center St W, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /8

    $378,000

    $52K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $1,800,000 per Acre

    1057 W Seasons View Ct, Lehi, UT 84043

    Enjoy spectacular views of Silicon Slopes, Utah Lake, Mt. Timpanogos, and Utah Valley. Nestled in a highly sought-after community, surrounded by custom, luxury homes, this lot offers the perfect blend of natural beauty and community access. Outdoor enthusiasts will appreciate nearby hiking, biking, and off-road trails, while shopping, dining, and entertainment are just minutes away. Bring your

    Tad Griffin KW WESTFIELD

    1057 W Seasons View Ct, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /17

    Call for Price

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres

    595 S 600 E, Lehi, UT 84043

    Exceptional opportunity to lease 2 acres of prime commercial land in the heart of Lehi's booming Silicon Slopes corridor. Ideally suited for storage, equipment parking, landscape material staging, contractor yards, or similar commercial uses. LOCATION BENEFITS: Central Lehi location with excellent visibility and accessibility, Minutes from I-15 freeway for easy transportation access, Surrounded

    Jessica Williams KW WESTFIELD

    595 S 600 E, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /11

    $330,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $1,222,222 per Acre

    207 W 500 S, Lehi, UT 84043

    GRAB THE LAST BEAUTIFUL LOT IN QUIET SUBDIVISION LEHI. COME BRING YOUR OWN BUILDER AND BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME IN A COVETED ZIP CODE.

    Kallie Richey Equity Real Estate (Results)

    207 W 500 S, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /37

    $898,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $564,780 per Acre

    1175 E 900 N, Lehi, UT 84043

    Prime Horse or livestock property. 1.585 acres Sold with parcel # 12-048-0330 .055 for access off of 1200 East to 2 car garage shed, livestock shed, chicken coop, and root cellar. see MLS #2098065 Has new remodeled 3,244 home 3 bed 3 bath, with single car garage access off of 900n. Fully landscaped yard with mature trees.

    Christina Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty (Union Heights)

    1175 E 900 N, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /4

    $419,900

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $893,404 per Acre

    70 W State St Unit 3, Lehi, UT 84043

    Build the custom estate your family has been dreaming of on this rare near half-acre homesite in Lehi, just steps from Utah Lake and framed by sweeping mountain views. Wake up to sunrise over the Wasatch and end the day with sunsets across the water. With nearly half an acre to work with, there's room for the layout, the yard, the shop, the pool - whatever "home" looks like for you. Enjoy the

    Shane Roxburgh EXP Realty, LLC

    70 W State St Unit 3, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /5

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 1.69 Acres
    • $295,858 per Acre

    1329 N 100 E Unit 21, Lehi, UT 84043

    A huge lot that backs to a stream back to Dry Creek Park set in a quiet cul de sac. Priced to sell fast don't miss this opportunity for a dream home lot Lot Can be subdivided 1/3 are area of lehi . Estate sale will love cash offers

    Sandy Davidson Alliance Real Estate, PLLC

    1329 N 100 E Unit 21, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /10

    $550,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $797,101 per Acre

    2964 W 1500 N Unit 1, Lehi, UT 84043

    **RARE ANIMAL RIGHTS! Contact the Listing Agent for more details** Discover a truly exceptional opportunity to own a nearly 0.7-acre building lot in Lehi, UT. Nestled adjacent to the serene and picturesque Jordan River, this expansive lot offers a unique blend of natural beauty and modern convenience. ------- Located in a coveted area surrounded by high-end, multimillion-dollar homes, this

    Zach Droubay Bybee & Co Realty, LLC

    2964 W 1500 N Unit 1, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /7

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $561,972 per Acre

    1765 N 1100 W, Lehi, UT 84043

    Large centrally located lot in the middle of Lehi. Build your dream how or use the sellers already approved plan to split the lot into 2 and build 2 homes.

    Steven DeYoung Equity Real Estate (Solid)

    1765 N 1100 W, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /3

    $417,900

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $1,044,750 per Acre

    70 W State St Unit 2, Lehi, UT 84043

    Rare opportunity in Lehi! Nearly half an acre next to Utah Lake with unobstructed mountain views - the perfect canvas for a true custom family estate. Quiet, rural feel with city convenience just minutes away: shopping, schools, trails, and year-round recreation. Build the home you've been picturing, on the lot you didn't think existed. Bring your builder or use our builder to build your dream

    Shane Roxburgh EXP Realty, LLC

    70 W State St Unit 2, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /4

    Call for Price

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres

    850 W State St, Lehi, UT 84043

    Lot Size: 1.11 Acres Small Garage: 600 SF Zoning: C-H Term: Month To Month APN: 12:020:0121, 12:020:0122 Traffic Counts: State Street - 18,000 ADT - I-15 192,000 ADT Excluded: Residential House (to be demolished) Location: located in the highly desirable Lehi submarket Access: Immediate access to State Street and convenient access to I-15 exit 282 (2100 North) Frontage: 152 linear feet of State

    Skyler Peterson Legend Commercial, LLC

    850 W State St, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /6

    $1,800,000

    • Land
    • 10.34 Acres
    • $174,081 per Acre

    3000 N Sweetwater, Eagle Mountain, UT 84043

    Rare opportunity to own 10.34 acres in one of Eagle Mountain's fastest-growing corridors. Located just south of the ongoing development of Harmony at City Center, a master-planned mixed-use community featuring multi-family housing, single-family homes, neighborhood commercial, parks, and open space, this expansive parcel offers exceptional potential. With direct frontage on Pole Canyon Road and

    John Woodley Woodley Real Estate

    3000 N Sweetwater, Eagle Mountain, UT 84043
  • /23

    $449,000

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $1,151,282 per Acre

    1192 W Reggio Cir Unit 330, Lehi, UT 84043

    Prime 0.39-acre corner lot in the highly exclusive Vialetto subdivision of Traverse Mountain. Located at the top of a quiet cul-de-sac with no rear neighbors, offering unobstructed mountain and valley views. Ideal setting for a custom home in an established luxury community with surrounding properties ranging from approximately $1.1M to $3.7M. Rare opportunity to build in a premium location with

    Abraham Pedraza Coldwell Banker Realty (Union Heights)

    1192 W Reggio Cir Unit 330, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /5

    $3,950,000

    $400K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.22 Acres
    • $1,226,708 per Acre

    2538 N Redwood Rd, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    Presenting 3.22 acres of strategically positioned commercial land, just off the bustling Redwood Road. This expansive parcel sits at the crossroads of 2100 North and Redwood Road, offering unparalleled visibility and accessibility in one of the city's fastest-growing areas.

    Dan Ford Colliers International LLC (Wasatch)

    2538 N Redwood Rd, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

Home Trends in Lehi, UT

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$584,400
Median Single Family Sale Price
$679,990
Median Townhouse Sale Price
$449,990
Median 2 Bedroom Sale Price
$447,450
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$257
Number of Homes for Sale
436
Last 12 months Home Sales
389
Months of Supply
13.40
Median List Price
$647,900
Median Change From 1st List Price
0%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-1%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home