$544,990 Last List Price
375 E Levengrove Dr Unit 1140, Lehi, UT 84048
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,405 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $227/SF
- 8 Days On Market
D.R. Horton Inverness
375 E Levengrove Dr Unit 1140, Lehi, UT 84048$544,990 Last List Price
375 E Levengrove Dr Unit 1140, Lehi, UT 84048
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Inverness
375 E Levengrove Dr Unit 1140, Lehi, UT 84048$1,038,400 Last List Price
3851 W Wheatgrass Ln, Lehi, UT 84048
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,016,000
Ivory Homes Holbrook Farms - Holbrook Place Estates
3851 W Wheatgrass Ln, Lehi, UT 84048$442,700 Last List Price
1820 N 3560 W, Lehi, UT 84043
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $434,416
Ivory Homes Jordan Walk Towns
1820 N 3560 W, Lehi, UT 84043$704,990 Last List Price
356 E Levengrove Dr Unit 239, Lehi, UT 84048
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Inverness
356 E Levengrove Dr Unit 239, Lehi, UT 84048$589,900 Last List Price
1870 N 2230 W, Lehi, UT 84043
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $618,000
Century Communities Pioneer Meadows
1870 N 2230 W, Lehi, UT 84043$530,700 Last List Price
3984 W 2800 N, Lehi, UT 84048
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $520,471
Ivory Homes Holbrook Farms - Holbrook Place E Villas
3984 W 2800 N, Lehi, UT 84048$1,100,000 Last List Price
4132 N Horton Way Unit 160, Lehi, UT 84048
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Inverness
4132 N Horton Way Unit 160, Lehi, UT 84048$539,990 Last List Price
347 E Levengrove Dr Unit 1134, Lehi, UT 84048
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Inverness
347 E Levengrove Dr Unit 1134, Lehi, UT 84048$624,990 Last List Price