$44,000
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $8,800 per Acre
0000 Oklahoma 56, Okemah, OK 74859
0000 Oklahoma 56, Okemah, OK 74859$44,000
0000 Oklahoma 56, Okemah, OK 74859
0000 Oklahoma 56, Okemah, OK 74859$64,900
417 S 5th St, Okemah, OK 74859
Jobe Gaskill Carl Alls Real Estate
$60,000
720 N Sertco Rd, Okemah, OK 74859
Jobe Gaskill Carl Alls Real Estate
$78,000
223 S 7th St, Okemah, OK 74859
SUE BEETS OK Real Estate LLC
$16,250
000 N 3680 Rd, Okemah, OK 74859
000 N 3680 Rd, Okemah, OK 74859$15,000
309 E 8th St, Okemah, OK 74859
309 E 8th St, Okemah, OK 74859$65,000
1403 W Columbia St, Okemah, OK 74859
Jobe Gaskill Carl Alls Real Estate
$60,000
127 N 4th St, Okemah, OK 74859
SUE BEETS OK Real Estate LLC
$60,000
0002 E 3690 Rd, Okemah, OK 74859
0002 E 3690 Rd, Okemah, OK 74859$74,000
0001 N 3690rd 56 Hwy, Okemah, OK 74859
0001 N 3690rd 56 Hwy, Okemah, OK 74859On average, homes in Okemah, OK sell after 101 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Okemah, OK over the last 12 months is $131,250, up 15% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Okemah, there are currently 10 homes for sale priced under $100,000, providing budget-friendly options for prospective buyers. Whether you're in search of houses for sale under 100k or other property types, there are opportunities to discover your ideal home within your budget in Okemah, OK. From cozy starter homes to properties awaiting your personal touch, these affordable residences offer an entry point into the housing market or an opportunity for real estate investment without stretching your finances.