$45,000
11.68 ACRES Georgia 208, Talbotton, GA 31827
- Land
- 11.68 Acres
- $3,853 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 18% Below List Price
- 4 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Tom Persons Greenwood Land Company
$45,000
11.68 ACRES Georgia 208, Talbotton, GA 31827
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tom Persons Greenwood Land Company
$410,000
98 ACRES +/- George Smith Rd, Talbotton, GA 31827
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joseph Works Plantation Properties & Land Invest
$90,000
0 Adam Ferry Rd Unit 10444398, Talbotton, GA 31827
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ezra Worthy Keller Williams Southern Premier RE
$415,000
1765 James Posey Rd, Junction City, GA 31812
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $446,000
Last Listing Agent Julie G'Vitale Meadows Hale Realty Inc
$270,516
0 Carlisle Rd Unit 220883, Woodland, GA 31836
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JohnPaul Phillips Keller Williams Atlanta Partners - Peach
0 Carlisle Rd Unit 220883, Woodland, GA 31836
$510,000
2955 Thomaston Hwy, Woodland, GA 31836
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $516,274
Last Listing Agent Tonya Jones BHHS Georgia Properties
$75,000
121 Willis Dr, Talbotton, GA 31827
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $78,542
Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale
121 Willis Dr, Talbotton, GA 31827
$3,500
LOT 18 Candy Tuft Ln, Waverly Hall, GA 31831
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Grant Jones Georgia Real Estate Team
$190,000
1974 Old Shiloh Rd, Shiloh, GA 31826
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JohnPaul Phillips Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners
$516,000
2323 Pleasant Valley Rd, Woodland, GA 31836